LEAGUE TABLES 2021

CAMBRIDGE AND DISTRICT

DIVISION 2 TABLE – 2021
ClubPWDSDPointsDeductions (See Notes)
Gt Chesterford87012341
Mitchell Lodge8606737
Gamlingay850-731.5
Alex Beehive940-631
Steeple Morden8504928.5 4 Point Penalty Change Game
Coleridge1030-10526
Barton830-5623.5
Beach7212523
Trumpington821-5720
Longstanton630-1619.5

MELDRETH & DISTRICT BOWLS LEAGUE

ClubPWDSDPoints
Melbourn8618140.5
Gamlingay7509035
T W I7507733
Duxford9502433
Gt Chesterford8504932
Royston8315229
Foxton820-6117
Comberton720-10814
Girton510-6011.5
Meldreth510-1447